Olivia Olovely

2 Videos
Image of Olivia Olovely
Social



Follow me on Twitter @oliviaolovely1
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Olivia O, Olivia De Lovely, Mrs. Lovely, Olivia
Day of Birth
26th of September 1976
Measurements
36DD-26-38
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
2598
BIO
One of the biggest names in the adult entertainment industry, Olivia O'Lovely is a lusty brunette doll with plenty of experience in making men tremble with desire. She was born Santa Fe, New Mexico, on September 26, 1976 with a mixed Chilean, Spanish, German, and French background. She began her career as a strip dancer and worked all over the United States, as well as Japan, the Mid West, and Hawaii. She later began adult modeling and shooting softcore scenes. It's only in 2002 that the enticing brunette decided to take a chance at explicit hardcore. Pretty tall (5 feet and 7 inches),buxom and gifted with a shapely 36DD-26-38 body, Olivia O'Lovely had caught the attention of all major companies after her first years in the business. She has worked with Hustler, Zero Tolerance, Evil Angel, Pure Play Media, Anabolic Video, Adam & Eve, Reality Kings, Brazzers, and Bang Productions in the 340 titles that feature her name in the credits. The naughty Latina adores everything hardcore and you can see her doing vaginal intercourse, giving blowjobs, taking facials, doing anal and even rough double penetrations. She enjoys ass to mouth and interracial scenes. In 2010 she was featured in Urban X Award's "Hall of Fame".

Olivia Olovely's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @oliviaolovely1