Jaylene Rio

3 Videos
Image of Jaylene Rio
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Daylene Rio
Day of Birth
16th of April 1975
Measurements
36EE-26-38
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
9728
BIO
Blessed with an alluring set of 36EE natural breasts, a round and firm ass and a never ending passion for hardcore, Jaylene Rio is one successful American adult model, escort and porn actress who managed to become very popular in the last few years. The buxom brunette was born as Andrea Bravo in Los Angeles, California on April 16, 1975 under the star sign of Aries and she decided to join the porn industry when she was in her mid-thirties. One of her early performances was a vaginal sex scene alongside male performer Dirty Harry for Evasive Angles' 'Hot Latin Pussy Adventures' series (2008). Jaylene Rio is only 5 feet and 3 inches tall and weighs no more than 123 lbs so she's both petite and buxom but her prominent 36EE-26-38 curves really complement that body. She has several tattoos including flowers on her ankle and the word 'Jaylene' on her left hip as well as a pierced clithood. Her performances include vaginal sex, handjobs, blowjobs, threesomes, foursomes, and hardcore lesbian scenes. You can check her out on a variety of renowned adult websites such as Big Tits At Work, Bluebird Films, Cfnm Secret, Devils Filmm, Evil Angel, Latin Adultery, Lethal Hardcore, Mommy Got Boobs, Naughty Office, Scoreland, and Seduced By A Cougar.

Jaylene Rio's Videos

See All Videos

Social