Natalie Heart

1 Videos
Image of Natalie Heart
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Natalie Heart, Jeslena Jade, Jaslene Jade, Natalia Heart, Pam, Jazlene Jade,
Day of Birth
16th of February 1994
Measurements
34B-26-32
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
9941
BIO
Hot and craving "girl next door" Natalie Heart is one of the cutest models in the industry and she's certainly going to become deluxe wet dream material in years to come. Born in Henderson, Kentucky on February 16, 1994, the alluring Aquarius wanted to make a name for herself in porn and she started her career at the age of 18. She stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall and weighs almost 117 lbs so she has the body and with those piercing brown eyes and seductive smile she certainly has to looks too. Her measurements are 34B-26-32and those perky natural tits look fantastic. She is also known in the adult entertainment industry as Jaslene Jade or Jeslena Jade and you can recognize her by the three tattoos she has on her appetizing body: one on the right middle finger, one on right wrist and the other on her lower left abdomen. During her fulminant career, Natalie Heart has worked with notable XXX companies including Pure Play Media, FM Concepts, Web Young, New Sensations, Brazzers, Bang Productions, Girlfriends Films, and Wicked. You can catch her in many lesbian themed scenes, but she also does solos and boy-girl clips that include vaginal intercourse, blowjobs and facials.

Natalie Heart's Videos

See All Videos

Social