Kiki Vidis

Visit Website
3 Videos
Image of Kiki Vidis
Social

Follow me on Twitter @cuminkiki
Country of Origin
Australia
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kiki, Kiki Vidas, Katie Dimarco,
Day of Birth
15th of May 1989
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
166cm / 5'6"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6457
BIO
One of the very few Australian porn actress active today, Kiki Vidis is certainly a doll worth checking out because most of her hardcore scenes are more than impressive. She was born in Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia on May 15, 1989, which makes her a Taurus. Her first job was as a cashier for a local supermarket but then she studied nursing. While working as a registered nurse she also got a job as a waitress in weekends, which transitioned to topless waitressing and nude waitressing. She eventually became a stripper and soon she quit her job as a nurse. She auditioned for Playboy TV and got the part in the 2010 show 'Kiki's American Adventure'. Kiki Vidis stands 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs about 110 lbs and her body measures 32B-24-34 from top to booty. Those breasts are natural and she has no tattoos or piercings. Since 2008 she has starred in well over 23 adult DVD titles and 17 compilations, but she hasn't been that active in the last twelve months. She has a younger sister named Layla, who also worked as an adult model and even the girls' mom, Mia, made some nude appearances, sometimes even next to Kiki. The two often do mother - daughter strip shows in Australia.

Kiki Vidis's Videos

03:28
Redhead beauty fucked
55,995 views
5 years ago
06:44
Horny slut riding
22,109 views
5 years ago
04:12
Little cutie Kiki Vidis pounded hard

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @cuminkiki