Nicole Ray

22 Videos
Image of Nicole Ray
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nichole Ray
Day of Birth
4th of November 1989
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
43kg / 95lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
15882
BIO
By far one of the most alluring blondes to join the adult entertainment industry, Nicole Ray was active between 2008 - 2014 and she managed to star in nearly 170 XXX films as well as in dozens of compilations, packs and web scenes. The American brown eyed nympho was born in Illinois on November 4, 1989 under the star sign of Scorpio and decided to become a porn actress when she was in her late teens. Among her first performances there's a blowjob and vaginal sex scene she did for Jules Jordan's Jailbait 5. Nicole Ray has a petite frame considering her height of 5 feet and 2 inches and her weight of only 95 lbs. However, she is blessed with the most delicious 34C-25-33 natural curves and plenty of talent in front of the cameras. The babe has piercings in her left eyebrow, tongue and navel but no tattoos. She does vaginal sex, anal, interracial, blowjobs, deep throat, hand jobs as well as some intense girl - girl scenes.

Nicole Ray's Videos

See All Videos