Amy Brooke

25 Videos
Image of Amy Brooke
Social


Follow me on Twitter @amybrookexxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Amy Brook; Kaedyn
Day of Birth
25th of June 1988
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
9037
BIO
Often referred to as "the nastiest performer in porn", Amy Brooke has built a massive reputation due to her incredible performance in extreme anal sex scenes and double penetrations. The sexy blue eyed stunner was born as Heather Schlosser in Chicago, Illinois on June 25, 1988. She was a cheerleader in high school (during her first year) and pom-pom girl until graduation. Her first job was as a waitress for a local pub and she also spent two years working as a marketing manager. She decided to pursue a career in adult modeling and eventually made the transition to explicit hardcore in her early 20s back in 2009. She was the first contract girl to sign with Immoral Productions, and she has been featured in over 260 XXX movies so far. She has also filmed scenes for a variety of porn networks and websites, including Team Skeet, Premium Pass, Mofos, Dogfart, Brazzers and Bang Bros. Amy Brooke is extremely fit and sexy, considering her height of 5 feet and 4 inches and her weight of 108 lbs. Her lusty curves measure 34C-24-36 and her boobs have been surgically augmented. Besides the spectacular anal scenes, the blonde also likes giving blowjobs, handjobs and footjobs, playing with interracial cocks, and using sex machines. She also takes part in a variety of girl-girl scenes where she clearly is in her element.

Amy Brooke's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @amybrookexxx