Dakota James

10 Videos
Image of Dakota James
Social

Follow me on Twitter @dakotajamesxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Samantha Jay
Day of Birth
28th of April 1994
Measurements
34B-25-31
Height
166cm / 5'6"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8103

Dakota James's Videos

11:15
Blacked-Dakota James takes on two BBCs
11:50
Sexy blonde Dakota James in hard fuck
10:12
Blacked-Riley and Dakota share a rich BBC
08:02
Curvy blonde Dakota James nailed
31,541 views
8 months ago
08:05
TeensDoPorn - Real Alaska Teen Casting
08:29
Heavenly blonde Dakota James goes solo

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @dakotajamesxxx