Cherry Jul

9 Videos
Image of Cherry Jul
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Cherrjul, Juliya Cherry, Maria Sherif
Day of Birth
17th of February 1985
Measurements
34A-21-31
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
grey
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
8065
BIO
With some of the hottest anal sex scenes ever caught on camera, Cherry Jul is probably among the top Russian porn actresses of the decade and certainly a babe worth checking out. She was born in Moscow on February 17, 1985 under the star sign of Aquarius and decided to pursue a career in adult entertainment when she was twenty. The enticing grey eyed blonde made an incredible first impression and her popularity skyrocketed ever since. One of her first performances was an interracial scene for 'Throat Bangers 10' from Devil's Films. Cherry Jul is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs just under 118 lbs and measures 34A-21-31 from her perky, teen-like boobies to that firm, dick craving ass. She also used the aliases Maria Sherif and Juliya Cherry on a couple of websites and she has filmed content for networks like Reality Kings, New Sensations, Fame Digital, DDF Productions, and 21 Sextury. Besides the dozens of anal scenes, she also does double penetrations, deep throat, swallowing, fisting, footjobs and girl - girl clips. She has no tattoos nor piercings on her natural body.

Cherry Jul's Videos

See All Videos