Pepper Foxxx

3 Videos
Image of Pepper Foxxx
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Pepper Fox, Pepper Foxxxx, Vianka,
Day of Birth
5th of April 1987
Measurements
32C-27-34
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
47kg / 104lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7565
BIO
This super sensual and voluptuous Latina goddess is one of hottest chicks to ever do porn and she can certainly leave you biting your lower lip with only one look. Pepper Foxxx was born in Palmdale, California on April 05, 1987, which makes her a very naughty Aries. Also known as Pepper Foxxxx or Pepper Fox, the alluring senorita decided to pursue a career in adult entertainment in 2008, when she was 21 years old. At 4 feet and 12 inches she's quite petite and with those mouthwatering 32C-27-34 natural curves she has a body made for lust. During her first year in the branch she starred in two movies by Vouyer Media - "Diggin in the Gapes 2" and "Teens In Tight Jeans 4". These included blowjob scenes, vaginal intercourse and facials. So instead of starting out with solos or girl on girl clips, Pepper Foxxx decided to take the bull by the horns and gave 100% right from the beginning. She has collaborated with companies like Paper Street Media, Pulse Distribution, Evil Angel, Brazzers, Harmony Films, Hustler Video, and Lethal Hardcore for more than 45 triple X rated movies and compilations. However, despite her perfectly round ass, you won't see this babe doing any anal scenes, which is such a disappointment. She retired from porn in 2013.

Pepper Foxxx's Videos

See All Videos

Social