Alyssa Branch

7 Videos
Image of Alyssa Branch
Social


Follow me on Twitter @alyssabranch
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alisa Branch, Alissa Branch, Alysa Branch, Nikkie, Alyssa Brancht, Mindy Belle,
Day of Birth
17th of February 1992
Measurements
34A-25-37
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6432
BIO
With that authentic babe like appearance, her lush blonde hair and that gorgeous smile, Alyssa Branch has been an instant success the moment she decided to get naked and do all sorts of naughty things in front of the camera. The mesmerizing Aquarius was born in Detroit, Michigan on February 17, 1992 and played a wide range of sports growing up, being particularly talented at gymnastics. The hazel eyed beauty decided to pursue a career in pornography after turning eighteen so she moved to Los Angeles, California in the fall of 2010. One year later she was already filming her first hardcore scene and she has been active and successful in the industry ever since. The striking sexual siren stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall, and weighs no more than 121 lbs, so she likes to keep fit. Her sinful curves measure 34A-25-37 and her perky tits are all natural. She has a tattoo on her left leg and one on her back and a piercing in her tongue. Alyssa Branch has been featured in more than 125 adult DVD movie titles so far, without considering the numerous compilations and packs. She likes to get involved in a balanced mixture of boy-girl and girl-girl scenes, doing anything from handjobs, footjobs, and blowjobs to anal sex, interracial, threesomes and even foursomes.

Alyssa Branch's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @alyssabranch