Nestee Shy

Image of Nestee Shy
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nesti Shy, Anika A, Erin Wickham, Molly Mcnicoll, Nestee Shy, Milla, Amelia, Anastasia, Donna, Halina, Jelena, Jessy, Klaris, Kristy, Lana, Luiza, Lusie, Milka, Mirelle, Nasty, Nessa, Nesti, Willa
Day of Birth
8th of July 1991
Measurements
35A-24-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6415
BIO
She's one innocent looking and very alluring babe from the adult entertainment industry and anal sex seems to be her specialty. Nestee Shy was born in St. Petersburg, Russia on July 8, 1991 under the astrological sign of Cancer and decided to pursue a career in pornography soon after she turned eighteen. The beautiful green eyed blonde was an instant hit in front of the cameras and among her first performances we have to majestic anal sex scenes she did for First Anal Quest and Double View Casting. Nestee Shy is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs just under 110 lbs and her teen like body measures 35A-24-36, everything about her being implant free. She has tattoos on her spine and inner wrist as well as piercings in her tongue, nostril and navel. Across the years she has used a variety of stage names such as Milka, Jelena, Anastasia, Molly Mcnicoll, Erin Wickham, and Nesti Shy.