Bailey Blue

Visit Website
9 Videos
Image of Bailey Blue
Social


Follow me on Twitter @dahliaskyx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Shyla Jameson, Dahlia Sky
Day of Birth
10th of August 1989
Measurements
34C-24-33
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
14280
BIO
Also known as Amber Rose, Bailey Bae, Shyla Jameson and of course Bailey Blue, Dahlia Sky is an American pornstar born on August 10, 1989 in Riverside, California. The blue eyed non-natural blonde was contacted by an agent on her MySpace page and joined the adult industry back in 2010 for the website FuckedHard18.com. She later joined Spiegler Girls agency in 2012. In January 2014 the lusty blonde announced that she changed her stage name to "Dahlia Sky" from "Bailey Blue" due to a cease and desist letter to her webmaster from Bailey Blue clothing company who had trademarked the name in 2007. In the same year, 2014, Sky directed her first video for PawnThatPussy.com. Besides her appealing tattoos, the thing you need to know about Dahlia Sky is that she loves doggystyle and especially if it involves anal sex. However she wasn't that fond of this type of sex before her adult debut and recalls her first and only experience as very painful. But because of her curious nature decided to try it off-camera once and realized it's the thing she likes most. And since we mentioned her tattoos, Dahlia Sky has flowers on her right and left arms, a rose on her shoulder and even more flowers on her bikini lines. She won "World's Best Pornstar" award at Porn.com in 2011.

Bailey Blue's Videos

28:16
Bailey Blue takes cock in all of her holes
02:57
Sweet threesome babes
15,657 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @dahliaskyx