Sarai

Image of Sarai
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Busty Sarai, Sarai Keef,
Day of Birth
24th of February 1996
Measurements
34D-??-??
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4264
BIO
Also known as Alex Allen, Alicia Rivers, Alicia Allen, Sarai Keef, or Busty Sarai, this buxom Latina decided to pursue a career in the porn industry in 2014 and since then she has starred in around 11 XXX movies, and around a dozen web scenes. Sarai was born in Harvard, Illinois on February 24, 1996 under the astrological sign of Pisces and she became very popular in the industry due to her massive yet natural breasts. Sarai is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, has long brown hair and a set of mesmerizing brown eyes, weighs no more than 112 lbs and those juicy breasts measure a whopping 34D. She doesn't have any tattoos nor piercings on her body and since her debut she has worked with studios such as Lethal Hardcore, Bang Bros, Reality Kings, Mofos, Team Skeet, Sticky Video, and Nubiles. Her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, solos, and girl - girl moments.