Rachel Roxxx

24 Videos
Image of Rachel Roxxx
Social



Follow me on Twitter @xxxrachelroxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Rachel Roxx, Rachel Lyn, Rachel Lynn
Day of Birth
2nd of March 1983
Measurements
34D-25-34
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
46kg / 102lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
12037
BIO
One of the biggest names in the porn industry, and certainly one of the most appetizing petites ever, Rachel Roxxx has built a reputation as being a very, very naughty girl. Born in San Antonio, Texas, on March 2, 1983 the blue eyed brunette temptation used to work as a Hooters' waitress before developing an interest for the adult business at the age of 21. However, it's only after her 23 year birthday that she attended an AVN award show in Las Vegas and decided to follow a career in porn. In January 2007 she filmed her first hardcore scene and she starred in hundreds more since then. Rachel Roxxx is famous for her full commitment when it comes to getting in the character's skin and she's one of the best hardcore babe of all times. She does everything for solos and lesbian scenes to anal and double penetrations. Her first anal scene was filmed in 2009 for the film "An Ass Made By The Sweetest Angels". You can even catch her in some kinky bondage videos getting punished by her master. At only 5 feet tall, Rachel's 34D-23-34 body really stands out and appetizing boobs and ass make the delight her hundreds of thousands of fans world-wide.

Rachel Roxxx's Videos

10:15
Rachel Roxxx sucking and fucking
31,036 views
3 weeks ago
09:37
Charming cougar gives head and gets fucked
08:07
Wild Rachel Roxxx does a fan
4,200 views
2 years ago
07:37
Brunette Rachel Roxxx in deep throat