Gina Devine

5 Videos
Image of Gina Devine
Social
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Gina F, Nikita, Jasmine
Day of Birth
23rd of May 1989
Measurements
30A-23-32
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
46kg / 102lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4968
BIO
One of the most notorious European porn actresses from the lesbian genre, Gina Devine has made history with her mesmerizing hardcore scenes and spectacular looks. This splendid green eyed brunette starred in around 70 triple X movies and compilations as well as in dozens of web scenes. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on May 31, 1989 under the astrological sign of Gemini and decided to step foot in pornography when she was in her mid-twenties. Her initial performances included numerous girl - girl clips for various studios until she did her first anal sex scene for 'Woodman Casting X' (2012). Gina Devine is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs around 100 lbs and her spectacular body measures 30A-23-32, everything about her being implant free. She has a tattoo on her lower back as well as a lizard on her stomach and a piercing in her navel. You can find her on popular XXX websites such as 21naturals, Babes, Daring Sex, Euro Girls On Girls, House Of Taboo, Nubile Films, Only Blowjob, Stranded Teens, White Ghetto, Wake Up'n Fuck, Videosz, and The Life Erotic.

Gina Devine's Videos

05:08
Gina Devine is every guys dream babe!
05:25
Foxy and Divine in bedroom action!
19,939 views
4 years ago
05:11
Lucy has a pussy fisted
3,676 views
4 years ago
02:59
Tempestuous brunette playing a spy game

See All Videos

Social