Kirsten Price

20 Videos
Image of Kirsten Price
Social



Follow me on Twitter @kirsten_price
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jadra Holly, JJ Holly
Day of Birth
13th of November 1981
Measurements
34C-24-33
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
12943
BIO
Cable television show host, model and of course porn actress, Kirsten Price has spent more than a decade in the world of adult entertainment and has starred in over 190 XXX movies so far. She was born in Providence, Rhode Island and grew up in Massachusetts. She comes from a family with mixed Italian and French roots and she attended Fisher College for 18 months. She entered the porn biz by working as nude model and stripper but made the debut to explicit scenes in 2004 with 'Dressed for Sex' and 'Wet Teens 7'. Kirsten Price is a 5 feet and 2 inches brown eyed beauty with some really juicy 34C-24-33 curves and a body built for sin. She has the words 'L'amour pour la vie' tattooed on her chest and a sun on her lower back, with piercings in her clit and navel. From vaginal sex, anal, blowjobs and threesomes to a variety of girl - girl scenes, this splendid sex pistol has done it all and she managed to work with some of the biggest names in the industry, including Reality Kings, New Sensations, Naughty America, Muffia, Mile High, Kink.com, Fame Digital, Brazzers and Band Danger.

Kirsten Price's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @kirsten_price