Sexy Cora

Image of Sexy Cora
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Germany
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Cora Deluxe, Cora Weber, Carolin Wosnitza, Carolin Berger, Caro Deluxxe
Day of Birth
2nd of May 1987
Measurements
36F-26-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3211
BIO
Also known as Caro Deluxxe, Carolin Berger, or Cora Weber, Sexy Cora was a German porn actress, active for two years in the adult entertainment industry before her premature death in 2011. She was born in Berlin on May 2, 1987 under the astrological sign of Taurus and she made her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her early twenties. The naughty blue eyed blonde was an instant hit and soon managed to win industry awards such as 'Best Amateur Actress Germany' and 'Best Toy Series International' at the 2010 Venus ceremony as well as 'Best Amateur Actress' at the Erotixxx ceremony in the same year. Sexy Cora was 5 feet and 2 inches, weighed 110 lbs and measured 36F-26-34. She has a series of tattoos including one on her back, on the right side of her body, and on her shoulder and forearm, as well as piercings in her left nipple, eyebrow, tongue, navel, and lip. She developed heart complications during a breast enlargement procedure and entered a deep coma for a week before giving her last breath on January 20th 2011.