Hanna Hilton

2 Videos
Image of Hanna Hilton
Social


Follow me on Twitter @thehannahilton
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ashle, Hana Hilton, Hanah Hilton, Hanna Karups, Hanna Karups PC, Hannah Hilton,
Day of Birth
31st of October 1984
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
11437
BIO
Insanely hot blonde Hanna Hilton comes from Brookville, Indiana where she was born on October 31, 1984. She is a small town girl who used to be a cheerleader in high school and used to work part-time at a Dairy Queen. She started modeling after a talk with the photographer who shot her high school senior pictures, doing mostly lingerie and swimsuit photos. After being discovered online by an agent she moved to Los Angeles in 2006 to pursue a career in pornography. It porn actress AJ Bailey that helped Hanna come up with her last name of "Hilton". The shapely 34DD-24-34 bombshell was a bit shy during her first two years in the branch and only did solos and nude pictures. It's only after meeting her boyfriend Jack Venice, male adult performer, that she decided to shoot her first hardcore scenes with him. Their first scene was for Brazzers on March 20, 2008. Because of Hilton's jealousy the two eventually broke up. Hanna Hilton has worked with numerous companies during her career including FM Concepts, Zero Tolerance, Pure Play Media, Penthouse, and Brazzers. Her work mainly consists of hardcore scenes including vaginal intercourse and facials but also lesbian sex and solos. In May 2008 Vivid convinced her to sign an exclusive contract. She was featured at Treat of the Month for Twistys in November 2006 and Pet of the Month for Penthouse in December same year.

Hanna Hilton's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @thehannahilton