Blue Angel

25 Videos
Image of Blue Angel
Social



Follow me on Twitter @blueangellive
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Viva Style, Vivien Piaf, Vivien Toth, Angel B, Sissy Blake, Leila
Day of Birth
21st of June 1988
Measurements
32A-23-35
Height
166cm / 5'6"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
10422
BIO
Also known as Leila, Sissy Blake, Angel B, Vivien Toth, or Viva Style, this incredibly hot European porn actress has quickly become one of the most popular in the branch. Blue Angel was born in Budapest, Hungary on June 21, 1988 under the star sign of Cancer and she decided to pursue a career in adult entertainment when she was in her late teens. Since then she has starred in well over 170 XXX movies, compilations and packs and one of her first performances was a an anal scene alongside David Perry for the movie Fresh Pink 5 from Third Degree Films. The stunning blue eyed blonde has supermodel looks and she's 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs no more than 106 lbs and measures 32A-23-35 from her perky set of tits to her playful and firm ass. Blue Angel has a tattoo on her back and piercings in her nose, neck and tongue. Across the years the sex pistol has filmed content for networks like Leche 69, Culioneros, Fame Digital, Premium Pass, Bang Bros, and Brazzers and you can witness some of her scenes on popular triple X websites such as 21naturals, Asshole Fever, Babes, Daring Sex, Dpfanatics, Evil Angel, Four Finger Club, Girlfriends Films, Hustler Online, Hungarian Honeys, Only Blowjob, Penthouse, and X-art.

Blue Angel's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @blueangellive