Taylor Chanel

Image of Taylor Chanel
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Taylor,
Day of Birth
19th of December 1985
Measurements
32D-24-33
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4153
BIO
She spent around 4 years in the adult entertainment sector before retiring and she was featured in around 12 XXX movies, as well as in a few web scenes. Taylor Chanel is a beautiful blue eyed blonde with a distinct passion for hardcore sex and her performances usually included vaginal and facials. She was born in Upland, California on December 19, 1985 under the astrological sign of Sagittarius and she decided to pursue a career in the field when she was in her mid-twenties. Among her initial scenes she did one with male performer Jerry for the movie 'Brand New Faces 4' from Vivid (2008). Taylor Chanel is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs no more than 120 lbs and measures 32D-24-33 from those fake but great looking breast to her sexy ass. She has a two hearts tattooed on her ass and piercings in her ears and navel. The stunner collaborated with studios such as Brazzers, Club Jenna, Exquisite, Fallout Films, Muffia, Northpole Entertainment, Sapphire, Spice, Vivid, and Xxx Factory. She retired from pornography in 2014.