Cindy Sun

Image of Cindy Sun
Social
Country of Origin
Finland
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sini Paananen
Day of Birth
23rd of January 1990
Measurements
65I-??-??
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4700
BIO
Cindy Sun is one of the most popular Finnish porn actresses at the moment despite not being featured in any XXX DVD releases so far. Her notoriety is mostly due to her breathtaking set of artificially enhanced boobs and some pretty intense web scenes. The appealing blue eyed blonde is also known as Sini Paananen and she was born in Jyvaskyla, Keski-Suomen on January 23, 1990 under the star sign of Aquarius. She made her debut in the porn industry when she was 21 years old, first as an adult model and then as a performer. Cindy Sun is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs around 106 lbs and measures 30G-26-32 from her whopping set of boobs to that cock craving ass. She has filmed content for the Dogfart porn network, and mainly for the website 'Blacks on Blondes' as well as for the website Mmm100. Her performances include some pretty intense outdoor anal sex scenes, as well as an interracial double penetration.
Social