Sammie Rhodes

6 Videos
Image of Sammie Rhodes
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sammy Rhodes, Sammi Rhodes
Day of Birth
10th of November 1983
Measurements
32D-27-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5349
BIO
Sammie Rhodes has been performing explicit scenes in front of the camera for over a decade and managed to get her name credited in more than 330 XXX movies, as well as in countless compilations, web scenes and packs. She's one incredibly arousing blue eyed blonde, with eight AVN award nominations and a trophy for 'Best All-Girl Sex Scene' in 2008. The alluring diva was born as Laura Ann Fisher in New Haven, Connecticut on November 10, 1983 as the middle child of three siblings. She graduated from high school early and attended three colleges before dropping out and deciding to pursue a career in adult modeling. She lost her virginity when she was sixteen. Sammie Rhodes is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs no more than 111 lbs and measures 32D-27-36 from her mouthwatering, natural breasts to her heavenly ass. She has a butterfly tattooed on her ankle and a design that goes from her lower back to her hip as well as piercings in her clit, navel, nipples and nostril. She filmed her first explicit scene for Girlfriend films and she has also collaborated with studios like Adam & Eve, Baby Doll Pictures, Brazzers, Digital Playground, Evil Angel, Jules Jordan Video, Lethal Hardcore, New Sensations, Naughty America, Pink Visual, and Vivid.

Sammie Rhodes's Videos

03:22
Three wild pussies toying
6,765 views
3 years ago
02:59
Riley Shy and Sammie Rhodes
16,526 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social