Sonia Red

8 Videos
Image of Sonia Red
Social


Follow me on Twitter @sonia_red
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sonja, Sonja Red, Veronika V., Sonia Carter, Natascha, Red Sonia, Sonia, Veronika Y, Sweda
Day of Birth
25th of December 1986
Measurements
34A-23-35
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5894
BIO
She comes all the way from Europe searching for fame and fortune and she always gives 110% in all of her scenes. Sonia Red is probably not as renowned as other Czech starlets but she sure has an interesting story so let's check it out. She was born as Veronika Vysinska in Neratovice, Czech Republic on December 25, 1986 under the star sign of Capricorn and her first performance in front of a crowd was as a dancer for a Kelly Family concert in Prague. She lost her virginity when she was fifteen with her boyfriend back then and she made her debut in explicit hardcore after four years later, in 2005. Sonia Red is 5" 4', weighs about 106 lbs and her petite body is built with some of the most appetizing 34A-23-35 curves. She has multiple tattoos including one above her ankle, one on her lower back and a Pegasus on her shoulder blade. She also has piercings in her nose and navel. The hazel eyed brunette has starred in 65 XXX DVD titles and she has also filmed scenes for popular adult websites like Amateurs Gone Bad, Club Sandy, Dorcel Club, Her First Milf, Hot Legs And Feet, Only Blowjob, Private, Teen Models, Videosz, and Ztod.

Sonia Red's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @sonia_red