Tanner Mayes

12 Videos
Image of Tanner Mayes
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tanner Mayberry, Tanner Mays
Day of Birth
31st of May 1989
Measurements
34AA-25-36
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5922
BIO
Despite rumors of her retirement in 2012, Tanner Mayes is still active on the porn scene today and her performances include everything from vaginal sex, blowjobs, facials, solos, and girl - girl to anal, orgies and swallowing. The appealing brown eyed brunette was born in Adrian, Michigan on May 31, 1989 under the star sign of Gemini and decided to join the industry soon after she turned eighteen. Since then she starred in over 200 XXX titles as well as in dozens of spectacular web scenes and compilations. She won the 'Best New Starlet of the Year' award during the 2010 XBIZ ceremony. Tanner Mayes is 5'6", weighs just under 114 lbs and her teen-like body measures 34AA-25-36, her curves being implant free. She has the words ' Just Love Me' tattooed on her hip as well as some Chinese symbols on her shoulder. Across the years she has filmed content for networks like Team Skeet, 21 Sextury, Bang Bros, Brazzers, Porn Pros, New Sensations, Mofos and Meat Members and you can check her out on websites such as 211000 Facials, 18 Years Old, Amateur Allure, Cumshot Surprise, Freak Fuckers, Hustler Online, Immoral Live, Innocent High, Massage Girls 18, New Sensations, and Teens Like It Big.

Tanner Mayes's Videos

See All Videos

Social