Tristan Kingsley

2 Videos
Image of Tristan Kingsley
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tristen Kingsley, Tristian Kingsley
Day of Birth
24th of January 1986
Measurements
34C-23-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3259
BIO
One incredibly sexy and naughty brunette doll, Tristan Kingsley has surely spiced up the adult entertainment scene with her unique presence. The ravishing Latina was born as Adalgisa Franco in San Jose, California on January 24, 1986 in a family with mixed Italian and Mexican descent. The raven Aquarius was constantly getting in trouble during her childhood but always studied hard and was on the honor roll in high school. She worked several jobs including secretarial work for the gym, a sales person and cashier for an ice cream parlor and as an administrative assistant at a pet store. She decided to follow a career in adult modeling back in 2007 and this is when she made her presence felt in front of the cameras. Besides the over 60 XXX movies , she has also been features in men's magazines such as Adam & Eve, Penthouse, Playboy, and Hustler. Tristan Kingsley stands 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs around 108 lbs and her delicious curves measure 34C-23-34 from her natural breasts all the way down to that sinful booty. And speaking of her ass, you won't see this babe in many anal scenes but she adores vaginal sex, especially if it involves a big black cock. She has a few tattoos on her body, like the tribal art on her back and hip. She also has her left nostril, clithood and navel pierced.

Tristan Kingsley's Videos

06:03
Sexy pierced Tristan Kingsley in action
05:41
Horny and tiny Tristan Kingsley in action

See All Videos

Social