Shione Cooper

1 Videos
Image of Shione Cooper
Social

Follow me on Twitter @realshione
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Deborah Shinone
Day of Birth
1st of June 1987
Measurements
40F-27-35
Height
174cm / 5'9"
Weight
62kg / 137lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
10299
BIO
Beautiful, brunette, and incredibly busty, Shione Cooper is an European porn starlet with a massive appetite for hardcore and a very solid fan base. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on June 1, 1987 under the star sign of Gemini. The voluptuous brunette made her debut in adult entertainment when she was 22, with a girl - girl scene alongside Milena Velba. She also modeled for Only Big Melons, XX-Cel, Boob Study, DDF Busty, Watch 4 Beauty, and 18 and Busty. The green eyed brunette stands 5 feet and 9 inches tall, weighs around 136 lbs and her lusty curves measure 40F-27-35. Her boobs are all natural and she sure knows how to make good use of them in all of her scenes. Shione Cooper has starred in around 45 XXX DVD movies, without counting the various compilations and packs and you can check out some of her clips on popular adult websites like Young Busty, Titty Attack, Scoreland, Rocco Siffredi Official Site, House Of Taboo, Glossy Angels, Fuckin Van, Evil Angel, and Big Naturals. Her scenes include vaginal, anal, threesomes, interracial, and girl - girl play. She has piercings in her tongue, eyebrow, left nostril and navel and no tattoos.

Shione Cooper's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @realshione