Giny Loud

Image of Giny Loud
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Samantha Johnson, Samantha Joon, Samantha Joons, Samantha Johnes, Kristyna, Milada, Simonne
Day of Birth
13th of September 1989
Measurements
??-??-??
Height
0cm / 0'0"
Weight
0kg / 0lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
2768
BIO
This tempestuous brown eyed brunette goes by many names and she surely enjoys to get extremely naughty in front of the cameras. Giny Loud was born in the Czech Republic on September 13, 1989 under the star sign of Virgo and she decided to make her debut in the porn industry when she was in her early twenties. One of her early performances was a double penetration scene alongside male performers George Uhl and Unk for Private's 'Prague Auditions'. Across the years she has used several aliases including Samantha Joons, Samantha Joon, and Samantha Johnson. Giny Loud is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 119 lbs and measures 30A-27-35 from her natural, teen-like breasts to that welcoming ass. She has three stars tattoos on her stomach as well as piercings in her navel and tongue. The babe has filmed content for Reality Kings and DDF Productions and you can also check her out on the popular adult websites Euro Sex Parties, Hands On Hardcore, Nubile Films, Only Blowjob, Private, Sex Video Casting, and Sexart.