Black Angelika

5 Videos
Image of Black Angelika
Social



Follow me on Twitter @angelika2black
Country of Origin
Romania
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Angelika Black, Black Angelica, Black Angelina, Angelica Black
Day of Birth
25th of October 1987
Measurements
36D-23-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
21491
BIO
She comes all the way from Europe and she's one appetizing brunette with a voracious sexual appetite and a burning desire for lust. Black Angelika was born in Bucharest, Romania on October 25, 1987 and the horny Scorpio made her debut in adult entertainment at the age of 19. Her first ever triple X scene was a solo for Glam Girls Productions' "Sextoy Story" back in 2006. A year later she starred in over 15 movie titles and her career has been active ever since. At 5 feet and 4 inches Black Angelika is a medium sized doll but she sure knows how to take full advantage of that exceptional 36D-23-34 body of hers. Her splendid set of boobs have been augmented from a size B to a size D and they look mouthwatering. This chick also has multiple tattoos including two Chinese symbols and a scorpion, and her navel and left nostril pierced. Her first anal scene is from 2007, and most of her work includes getting her perfect booty drilled, as well as ass to mouth, facials and double penetrations. She won the "Best European Starlet" award from Hot d'Or in 2009 and the "Best European Actress" from Erotixxx a year later.

Black Angelika's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @angelika2black