Alexandra Sivroskya

Image of Alexandra Sivroskya
Social
Country of Origin
Spain
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Marta La Croft
Day of Birth
18th of March 1990
Measurements
36E-24-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
2979
BIO
She is also known as Marta La Croft and she's one of the most beautiful Spanish porn starlets of the decade. Alexandra Sivroskya was born in Malaga, Spain on March 18, 1990, which makes her a very naughty Pisces. She made her debut in pornography back in 2007 when she was only eighteen years old and mostly worked in the softcore area. The appetizing brown eyed brunette is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs about 123 lbs and measures 36E-24-36, with those boobs clearly being fake. She started working in the big league of porn with 2013 when she was featured in Evil Angel's 'Fuck Yeeaaah' with a scene alongside male performer Nacho Vidal. Alexandra Sivroskya has also filmed content for popular networks like Leche 69, DDF Productions, Cum Louder, Culioneros, Brazzers, and Bang Bros. You can witness some of her incredible performances on many adult websites such as Baby Got Boobs, Big Tit Creampie, Bitch Confessions, Boldly Girls, Doctor Adventures, Evil Angel, Mamadas Locas, Mi Primer Porno, Spoof Porn, Street Suckers, and Stunning Butts. She does vaginal, interracial, blowjob, threesomes, facials, and orgies and she has no piercings nor tattoos on her body.
Social