Katsuni

16 Videos
Image of Katsuni
Social


Follow me on Twitter @katsuni
Country of Origin
France, French Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Katzumi, Jayda, Atsumi, Belgazoo, Katsumi
Day of Birth
9th of April 1979
Measurements
32D-25-33
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
14085
BIO
With over 380 XXX crediting her name and a massive popularity, Katsuni is one of the most famous French porn actresses of all time. Despite retiring from the industry in 2013 she is still one of the most en vogue babes from the hardcore scenery in terms of internet searches. The seductive brown eyed brunette was born in Lyon, Rhone-Alpes, France on April 9, 1979 from a family with mixed Vietnamese and French roots. She attended the Grenoble Institute of Political Studies for a year before she decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry in 2002. Despite her Asian heritage, Katsuni is quite tall considering her height of 5 feet and 7 inches. She weighs just under 118 lbs and her delicious body measures 32DD-25-33 with her nice round breasts being surgically enhanced. She signed an exclusive contract with Digital Playground in 2006 and the same year she received implants. She starred in hundreds of vaginal and anal sex scenes, as well as double penetrations, interracial, swallowing, orgies and girl - girl clips. She is the winner of around 14 industry awards including two for 'Best Anal Sex Scene'. In 2014 she was inducted in the AVN Hall of Fame.

Katsuni's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @katsuni