Kaylani Lei

27 Videos
Image of Kaylani Lei
Social



Follow me on Twitter @kaylani_lei
Country of Origin
Singapore
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Keilani Lei
Day of Birth
5th of August 1980
Measurements
32B-22-32
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
39965
BIO
Exotic, brunette and absolutely beautiful, Kaylani Lei is a porn actress of Asian origin that was inducted in AVN's hall of fame in 2015. She was born as Susan Ashley Spalding in Singapore on August 5, 1980 and moved to the United States when she was still a child. She grew up in different states such as Ohio, Virginia, and Massachusetts before finally setting in Las Vegas. The radiant Leo comes from a family with Filipino roots, stands 4 feet and 12 inches and weighs around 99 lbs. After turning 18 she began working as a stripper in a local Vegas club and this eventually lead to her involvement in pornography. She moved to California and did her first hardcore scene in 2002; a year later she became a Wicked Girl after impressing the studio officials with her unmatched performance. The radiant Asian diva has multiple tattoos on her body, including some Chinese symbols, a flower and a tiger. Her measurements are 32B-22-32 and her boobs are all natural. Kaylani Lei has been nominated several times for different industry awards and managed to win AFWG's "Contract Starlet of the Year" in 2004, XRCO's "Best Cumback" in 2008 and AVN's "Best Group Sex Scene" in 2010.

Kaylani Lei's Videos

05:49
Lesbian foursome action
16,034 views
a day ago
02:24
Real lesbian love
19,256 views
a week ago
05:02
Firm big boob babe screwed in hardcore way
05:23
Two babes sharing a dong
25,639 views
a month ago
05:01
Happy ending exotic massage
156,478 views
a month ago
05:01
Exotic masseur cutie
64,496 views
2 months ago
05:32
Masket babe fucking
13,172 views
2 months ago
05:05
Asian in surprise anal action
42,059 views
2 months ago