Kendall Karson

8 Videos
Image of Kendall Karson
Social


Follow me on Twitter @kendallkarsonxo
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kendal Karson, Lexxi Lane, Desiree,
Day of Birth
28th of March 1988
Measurements
32D-25-37
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
8846
BIO
Porn actress, DJ, and feature dancer, Kendall Karson is one gorgeous brunette babe with a set of magnificent green eyes and big appetite for everything hardcore. The appetizing Aries was born in Sacramento, California on March 28, 1988 from a family with combined Native American, German, Welsh, and Dutch heritage. She grew up in a conservative Christian environment and her first job was at a local clothing store. She also worked as a model, dental assistant and owned a cupcake bakery. The astonishing model features some impressive 32D-25-37 complemented by surgically enhanced boobies and an ass to die for. She stands 5' 8" tall, weighs about 112 lbs. and made her debut in pornography in 2011. Many of her scenes include hardcore boy-girl elements such as vaginal sex , anal sex, blowjobs, creampies, handjobs, footjobs, and even cum swallowing. Kendall Karson has worked with big names in the industry such as Wicked Pictures, Zero Tolerance, Naughty America, Mofos, Digital Sin, and Airerose Entertainment for over 100 adult movies and compilations. Besides multiple nominations, the young starlet managed to win 2014 XBIZ's "Best Scene - Parody Release" with the movie "Man of Steel XXX: An Axel Braun Parody". She identifies herself as being bisexual.

Kendall Karson's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @kendallkarsonxo