Allyssa Hall

2 Videos
Image of Allyssa Hall
Social



Follow me on Twitter @allyssahall
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alyssa Hall, Allysa Hall,
Day of Birth
27th of August 1988
Measurements
34B-22-33
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5410
BIO
Rumor has it that Allyssa Hall retired from performing back in 2012 after four years in the industry, however her name is still credited in recently released XXX films like the 2015's 'Mom, Dad and the Babysitter 5' from Naughty Sinner or the 2014's 'Teen Booty Beatdown 3' from Sticky Video. The brown eyed stunner was born Saugus, California on April 27, 1988 under the astrological sign of Taurus and decided to pursue a career in adult entertainment soon after she turned twenty. Since then she was featured in well over 100 XXX titles and collaborated across the years with networks like 21 Sextury, Bang Bros, Brazzers, Fantasy Massage, Mofos, Porn Pros, and Reality Kings. Allyssa Hall is quite petite if we take into account that she is only 5 feet and 2 inches tall and weighs no more than 117lbs. Yet her sinful body is blessed with some delicious 34B-22-33 curves that are implant free. She doesn't have any tattoos on her body and only a piercing in her navel. You can enjoy the brown haired diva in action on a few popular adult websites such as 18 Years Old, Amateur Allure, Deepthroat Love, Cumshot Surprise, Girlfriends Films, Jules Jordan, Innocent High, Motor Tramps, Stunners, Teens Like It Big, and Vivid.

Allyssa Hall's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @allyssahall