Heather Vahn

7 Videos
Image of Heather Vahn
Social
Follow me on Twitter @heathervahn
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Heather Vaughn
Day of Birth
26th of September 1988
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7300
BIO
She has starred in well over 50 triple X movie and compilations since her debut in front of the cameras and her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, deep throat, handjobs, swallowing, solos as well as some delightful girl - girl scenes. Heather Vahn is an American porn actress born in La Mirada, California on September 26, 1988 under the star sign of Libra. The brown eyed brunette filmed her first hardcore scene back in 2008, when she was nineteen and one of her early performances was for Homegrown Video's 'Cherries 62'. Heather Vahn is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, she weighs about 108 lbs and her appetizing body measures 34B-24-34, with those breasts being 100% natural. She also goes by the name of Heather Vaughn and she has filmed content for big adult networks such as Team Skeet, Reality Kings, Premium Pass, Porn Pros, New Sensations, Naughty America, Kink.com, and Brazzers. You can watch some of her scenes on a wide range of XXX websites like Amateur Allure, Digital Playground, Dirty Wives Club, Disgraced 18, Evil Angel, First Time Auditions, In The Vip, Innocent High, Jizz Bomb, Neighbor Affair, Penthouse, and Pure Mature.

Heather Vahn's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @heathervahn