Abby Rode

Image of Abby Rode
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Abby Rhodes, Abby Rhode
Day of Birth
21st of February 1979
Measurements
30FF-24-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
24651
BIO
One of the not so famous MILFs in the industry, Abby Rode is definitely worth checking out. This appetizing green eyed blonde spent a brief period of time shooting porn but then decided to follow a sports journalism. She was born in San Diego, California on February 21, 1979 and she managed to be featured in forty XXX rated movies and compilations during her years in the business. The spectacular cougar made her debut in pornography back in 2007 (at the age of 28),with a scene for the movie "MILF Chronicles 2" by SinCity. The following year she starred in more than 20 tiles, many of which including facials, masturbation and creampies for companies like New Sensations, Devil's Film, Bang Productions, Brazzers, Lethal Hardcore, Pulse Distribution, and Digital Sin. Abby Rode stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall and weighs around 121 lbs so she's pretty slim and fit. She takes full advantage of her voluptuous 36E-24-36 body benefiting from breast implants in all of her naughty scenes and she has no piercings. She likes sports and has a particular passion for restoring old cars. Her popularity was boasted by her sexual involvement with Vernon Forrest, and Roger Clemens.
Social