Adrianna Nicole

9 Videos
Image of Adrianna Nicole
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Seven, Petal Benson, Adrianna Stone, Adrianna Nichole, The Adrianaconda, Whitney Whacker
Day of Birth
25th of March 1981
Measurements
34D-27-37
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
64kg / 142lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
2919
BIO
With a gorgeous set of natural 34D boobs, long blonde hair and a killer smile, Adrianna Nicole has quickly made it to the top of the adult entertainment sector through hard work and an unmatched talent in front of the cameras. The seductive hazel eyed beauty was born as Adrianna Suplick in San Francisco, California on March 25, 1977 in a family with 3 daughters in total. One of her first jobs was working as a babysitter for a local gym and she also worked for a retail store. After meeting porn starlet Nina Hartley she decided to get involved in adult entertainment, so she signed up with the agency LA Direct Models and got Mark Spiegler as her agent. For many of her early years in pornography she worked as a S&M fetish model but made the transition to regular hardcore in 2004, in her mid-20's. Adrianna Nicole won AVN's 2007 "Best Group Sex Scene-Video" besides other adult nominations. She used a variety of aliases during her career, including Petal Benson and Seven. Her name is listed on the credits of more than 340 triple X DVD titles so far and she has also worked with big networks such as Porn Pros, New Sensations, Naughty America, Dogfart, Kink.com, and DDF Productions. She clearly is a fan of anal sex with her getting that sexy ass drilled in over 100 clips. Her measurements are 34D-27-37.

Adrianna Nicole's Videos

05:59
Busty blonde milf in face fuck!
17,737 views
3 years ago
05:44
Adrianna Nicole gives amazing deepthroat
03:59
Adrianna Nicole Deepthroats & Analized

See All Videos