Anette Dawn

1 Videos
Image of Anette Dawn
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Anett Bocsi, Annetta Dawn, Annette Dawn, Lyla Monroe, Charmane, Bridgette, Brigitte, Brigette, Cationa A
Day of Birth
9th of May 1978
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
8938
BIO
She is one of the hottest blondes you could ever fantasize about and she comes all the way from Europe. Anette Dawn hasn't been featured in so many movies during her career, however her girl - girl performances are some of the best. This buxom sex siren was born in Salgotarjan, Nógrád, Hungary on May 9, 1978 under the astrological sign of Taurus. She began her adventure in the world of adult entertainment back in 2002 when she was in her mid-twenties and one of her first performances was a lesbian scene for the movie 'Private Reality 7: Wild Adventures' from Private. Anette Dawn is a 5"6' brown eyed blonde who weighs no more than 108 lbs and measures 34D-24-34 from her augmented set of breasts to that mesmerizing ass. You can delight yourself with her breathtaking scenes on a few adult websites including Anette Dawn Official Site, Busty Cafe, Bustyones, Euro Pornstars, Eurofoxes, Hungarian Honeys, Like Legs, Stunners, and Twistys. Many of her performances include girl - girl fun and solos and due to her increasing popularity and commitment in front of the cameras she was featured as 'Treat of the Month' for Twistys in March 2007.

Anette Dawn's Videos

See All Videos

Social