Nikki Benz

20 Videos
Image of Nikki Benz
Social



Follow me on Twitter @nikkibenz
Country of Origin
Ukraine
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Niki Benz, Nikky Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikke Benz
Day of Birth
11th of December 1981
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8011
BIO
With over 26 industry award nominations three trophies, it's pretty clear we have to deal with a real winner over here and Nikki Benz has sure made it to the top through hard work and impressive skills in front of the camera. The shapely blond nymph was born in Mariupol, Ukraine on December 11, 1981 under the astrological sign of Sagittarius and moved with her family to Toronto, Canada at age 7. The Ukrainian beauty worked as a swimsuit model and dancer before finally giving the porn industry a try. She sent an email to porn director Jim Gunn and her arranged a meeting with the president of Pleasure Productions, for which she filmed her first sex-scene with Gina Lynn. In 2004 she moved to Los Angeles and signed a contract with Jill Kelly Productions. Besides the over 200 adult movies with her name on the credits, Nikki Benz has also been featured as the cover girl for the May 2008 edition of Penthouse Magazine and also as Pet of the Month for in April 2010. Her line of work includes a variety of sex scenes, where she does everything from solos and girl on girl to hardcore vaginal, anal, double penetration, creampies and facials. In 2014 she announced her candidacy to run for mayor of Toronto.

Nikki Benz's Videos

04:47
A sweet blonde beauty in action
38,277 views
6 months ago
04:47
Blonde milf in action
33,991 views
10 months ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @nikkibenz