Katie Morgan

12 Videos
Image of Katie Morgan
Social


Follow me on Twitter @thekatiemorgan
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sarah Carradine
Day of Birth
17th of March 1980
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8973
BIO
Formerly known as being retired since 2009, Katie Morgan made a comeback in 2015 and soon she became one of the most en vogue starlets of the moment. She was born as Sarah Lyn Crowley in Los Angeles, California on March 17, 1980 under the star sign of Pisces. She grew up in California in a very religious family and was home schooled. She lost her virginity at age sixteen with her boyfriend at the time in a church parking lot. The doll got married when she was eighteen but was arrested for drug trafficking a few months later. To pay bail and to have enough money to pay a good attorney she decided to join the porn industry . Katie Morgan filmed her first explicit scene in 2001 and she was very active in front of the cameras until 2009. The green eyed blonde is 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs 106 lbs and measures 34D-24-34. She augmented her boobs when she was in her mid-twenties in order to get more jobs in pornography. Soon after her arrest she and her husband got separated but managed to divorce in 2009. The same year she married James Jackman. It's also when she won the 'The Jenna Jameson Crossover Star of the Year' AVN award.

Katie Morgan's Videos

22:04
Horny Katie Morgan fucking
7,369 views
3 years ago
12:32
Katie Morgan in interracial
30,816 views
6 years ago
02:59
The hot Katie Morgan in action
44,789 views
6 years ago
15:27
Katie Morgan getting rammed
21,436 views
6 years ago
18:15
Big Busted Katie Morgan Threesome
21,094 views
6 years ago
12:51
Katie Morgan gets Fucked
22,071 views
6 years ago
15:27
Katie Morgan screwed then cum dumped on

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @thekatiemorgan