Aline

14 Videos
Image of Aline
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mistress Aline, Ailine,
Day of Birth
21st of July 1981
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
10376
BIO
With dozens of heart racing anal scenes on the active and a career spanning for more than a decade, Aline is probably one of the hottest cougars in the porn industry today and definitely worth checking out. She was born in Coos Bay, Oregon on July 21, 1981 under the astrological guidance of Cancer and she decided to pursue a career in pornography back in 2005. The appetizing 24 year old hazel eyed blonde made a spectacular debut and soon she was filming content for some of the biggest names in the branch, including Team Skeet, New Sensations, Naughty America, Mofos, Dogfart, Meat Members, Kink.com, Brazzers, Bang Bros, and 21 Sextury. Aline is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 120lbs and measures 34D-24-34 from those surgically enhanced boobs to her delicious booty. She has been featured in over 300 XXX movies, compilations and packs so far as well as hundreds of web scenes for popular adult websites like Anal Lick Fest, Big Tits At Work, Black Ice, Brazzers Vault, Cuckold Sessions, Evil Angel, Freaks Of Cock, Hustler Online, I Want Latina, Jules Jordan, Lust For Anal, Milf Lessons, and Peter North. Besides the anal she also does vaginal, double penetrations, gang bangs, blowjobs, deepthroat, swallowing and interracial.

Aline's Videos

See All Videos