Nikki Sexx

9 Videos
Image of Nikki Sexx
Social



Follow me on Twitter @xxxnikkisexx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nikki Sexxx, Nikki Sex
Day of Birth
1st of March 1983
Measurements
36D-26-30
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
70kg / 155lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
14333
BIO
Despite her announcement of retiring from the porn industry on October 14, 2013, Nikki Sexx is still quite active even today and she has managed to get featured in well over 250 adult movies and compilations so far. She was born as Carrie Hammontree in Panorama City on March 1, 1983, which makes her a very naughty Pisces and the grew up in the southern part of California. She worked for a restaurant chain and at a gas station before deciding to pursue a career in adult entertainment. The 5' 8" blonde stunner made her debut in explicit hardcore films in 2008 when she was in her mid-20s. Nikki Sexx was an instant hit and soon enough she was performing scenes for some of the biggest names in the business. From Team Skeet, to New Sensations, Culioneros, Muffia, Kink.com, Dogfart, and Brazzers the blue eyed beauty has filmed content for a variety of websites. Her first anal sex scene was for Brazzers and since then she has had her sexy ass hammered dozens of times. She also enjoys interracial, double penetrations, blowjobs, deep throat and handjobs as well as lesbian scenes and she was nominated for 'Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene' in 2010.

Nikki Sexx's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @xxxnikkisexx