Trina Michaels

19 Videos
Image of Trina Michaels
Social


Follow me on Twitter @trinamichaels
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Moody Michaels, Trina,
Day of Birth
13th of January 1983
Measurements
34E-24-36
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7883
BIO
With successful careers in both the adult industry and as a professional wrestling valet, Trina Michaels has managed to get featured in more than 570 XXX DVD titles so far and worked for professional wrestling companies as a performer and manager. She was born as Kathryn Ann Wallace in San Francisco, California on January 13, 1983 under the astrological sign of Capricorn and stormed into adult entertainment at the age of 21 back in 2004. She immediately caught the attention of the big names in pornography due to her incredible performances and her taste for rough and intense sex and she starred in a wide range of scenes including deep cock gagging, double penetrations, hard anal sex and gang bangs. The shapely 5 feet and 5 inches blonde with big hazel eyes has worked with many big names in the industry including networks like Naughty America, New Sensations, Brazzers, Kink.com, Dogfart, and CumLouder. Trina Michaels has been featured in hundreds of anal scenes so far and she gained quite the reputation with her appetizing booty. Her lusty curves measure 34E-24-36, and her boobs have been surgically enhanced. She has a few tattoos on her body like the tribal on her back and the Chinese symbol on her finger, and piercings in her clithood, navel and tongue.

Trina Michaels's Videos

05:48
Jada Fire and Trina Michaels sharing cock
05:28
Busty Trina Michaels in threesome fuck
05:20
Busty Trina Michaels gets her ass slammed!
05:17
Busty Trina Michaels in deep anal fuck
05:47
Two busty sluts sharing huge cock
29,323 views
4 years ago
05:11
Trina Michaels gets the best anal sex
02:59
Stunning Trina Michaels Serves Alex Knight
02:59
Busty Trina Michaels toying
21,013 views
6 years ago
03:00
Trina Michaels in anal action
62,432 views
6 years ago
02:59
Trina Michaels sucking cock outdoors

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @trinamichaels