Renae Cruz

12 Videos
Image of Renae Cruz
Social



Follow me on Twitter @renaecruz
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Renee Cruz, Renea Cruz
Day of Birth
29th of November 1987
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4218
BIO
This appetizing Latina has been doing porn for nearly a decade and managed to get featured in well over 200 triple X movies, compilations and web scenes so far. Renae Cruz comes from a family with mixed Filipino and Brazilian roots and she was born in New York City, New York on November 29, 1987 under the astrological sign of Sagittarius. The appealing brown eyed nympho decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry when she was in her late teens and one of her first performances was an interracial scene alongside Caesar Black for the movie 'Hot Latin Pussy Adventures 46' from Evasive Angels. Renae Cruz is 5'3", weighs nearly 113 lbs and measures 34C-25-35 from her lusty set of surgically enhanced breasts to her insanely appetizing ass. She has piercings in her clithood and navel and several tattoos including Rosary beads and cross on her right ankle and food, a butterfly on her pubes and a Queen of Hearts on her left shoulder. In many of her scenes she does everything from vaginal sex and blowjobs to anal, double penetrations, interracial, double anal, deep throat, footjobs, orgies, solos and even some naughty girl - girl moments.

Renae Cruz's Videos

04:13
Renae Cruz took it all in
6,188 views
3 years ago
04:46
Slutty brunette gets pounded outdoors
05:47
Busty ladies in the shower
4,475 views
3 years ago
05:12
Busty Renae Cruz rides on hard cock
05:15
Busty Renae Cruz drilled
27,275 views
4 years ago
02:59
 sexy latina Renae Cruz
25,711 views
6 years ago
38:43
Renae Cruz fucked up her tight asshole

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @renaecruz