Angelina Valentine

23 Videos
Image of Angelina Valentine
Social



Follow me on Twitter @angelinavalen11
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Angle Valentine
Day of Birth
19th of September 1986
Measurements
34E-24-35
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
23657
BIO
With more than 280 XXX DVD movie titles on the active so far, Angelina Valentine is one of the most popular adult starlets of the moment, and certainly a hottie worth checking out up close. She can instantly allure you with her long beautiful hair and those appetizing 34E boobs. She was born as Alexandra Colmenares in Lexington, Kentucky on September 19, 1986 and she comes from a family with Venezuelan and Italian roots. She spent her childhood on a farm in Kentucky and attended several Catholic private schools. She worked as a stripper in a local club when she was discovered by featured dancer and porn starlet Adriana Sage, who convinced her to move to LA and follow a career in adult entertainment. Angelina Valentine stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 114 lbs and her curves measure 34E-24-35. Her delicious breasts, while surgically augmented, sure look natural and playful. She filmed her first hardcore scene in 2007, when she was in her early 20's. Across the years she has worked with networks like Twisted Factory, Team Skeet, Muffia, Cum Louder, Kink.com, New Sensations, and Fantasy Massage. From incredibly arousing solos, to deep anal sex scenes, threesomes, foursomes, and gang bangs, the lusty brunette has done everything to please her stage partners and also her fans. She won the 2009 XRCO "Deep Throat Award".

Angelina Valentine's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @angelinavalen11