Esperanza Gomez

12 Videos
Image of Esperanza Gomez
Social
Country of Origin
Colombia
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Esperanza Gomez Silva
Day of Birth
14th of May 1983
Measurements
36D-23-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
18097
BIO
One of the hottest Columbians in the porn industry, Esperanza Gomez can certainly brag about her over 24 movie titles and that passionate Latin American heritage. Born in Belalcázar, Caldas on 13 May 1983 the majestic, brown eyed senorita used to dream of becoming a model. She made her debut at the age of 7 and by the time she was 16 she had already made it to the cover of magazines and hard worked with famous Columbian fashion brands. Also referred to as "El Bombon de Colombia", Esperanza Gomez attended the faculty of Agronomy but later transferred to Veterinary Medicine. In 2005 she won "Miss Playboy TV" and in 2009 she started filming explicit XXX scenes. Across the years she has worked with serious adult production companies such as Pure Play Media, Brazzers, Bang Productions, Justin Slayer International, and Juicy Entertainment. This typical Columbian beauty stands 5 feet and 7 inches tall and her body measures 36D-23-36, so there's plenty of ass to play with and a gorgeous set of boobs. She has no tattoos or piercings and she describes herself as being an exhibitionist. Despite her delicious booty, she hasn't done any anal scenes so far but you can see her in plenty of vaginal, interracial, and oral sex videos.

Esperanza Gomez's Videos

See All Videos

Social