Nessa Devil

7 Videos
Image of Nessa Devil
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nikola Jiraskova, Nesa Devil
Day of Birth
9th of December 1988
Measurements
34E-24-34
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
11904
BIO
By far one of the most beautiful babes to step foot in the explicit industry, Nessa Devil has also become incredibly popular and she always adores to surprise her fans with the most sensual scenes. The doll's scenes include everything from solos, girl - girl moments and blowjobs to vaginal sex, anal, and double penetrations. The alluring European starlet was born in Ostrava, Czech Republic on December 9, 1988 under the astrological sign of Sagittarius and decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was eighteen years old. Among her first performances she did a threesome for Woodman's 'The Perfectionist' (2007). Nessa Devil is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, weighs just under 106 lbs and her incredibly appetizing body measures 34G-24-34, with those breasts clearly being surgically augmented. She has a piercing in her navel but no tattoos and across the years she also used the aliases Nicola Begaltsis and Nikola Jiraskova. The brown haired stunner has filmed content for networks like Reality Kings, Mofos, Mile High, Fame Digital, and DDF Productions and you can check out some of her performances on a wide range of websites such as Bluebird Films, Dog House Digital, Evil Angel, First Anal Quest, House Of Taboo, I Know That Girl, Mikes Apartment, Only Blowjob, Private, Twistys, and Woodman Casting X.

Nessa Devil's Videos

See All Videos