Victoria Rae Black

4 Videos
Image of Victoria Rae Black
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Victoria Ray Black, Victoria Rae Black, Hadley
Day of Birth
30th of August 1988
Measurements
32C-23-34
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7457

Victoria Rae Black's Videos

See All Videos

Social