Mia Lina

1 Videos
Image of Mia Lina
Social

Follow me on Twitter @daradanglemore
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Dara Danglemore, Mia Ling, Melanie James
Day of Birth
20th of January 1988
Measurements
33A-24-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8602

Mia Lina's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @daradanglemore