Aida Sweet

Image of Aida Sweet
Social
Country of Origin
Romania
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Adia Sweet
Day of Birth
7th of February 1994
Measurements
36C-24-36
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5574
BIO
She comes all the way from Eastern Europe and she's one incredibly appetizing brunette doll so eager to satisfy her scene partners in every way possible. Aida Sweet has only been featured in 20 XXX movies and compilations so far, but shows enough potential to make it to the top in a couple of years. She was born in Romania on February 7, 1994 under the astrological guidance of Aquarius and decided to pursue a career in pornography in 2012 when she was only eighteen. One of her first scenes was for the lesbian themed movie 'Wet Between Her Legs' from Digital Sin. Aida Sweet is probably one of the freshest faces in the industry and she sure is passionate about hardcore. She is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs around 103 lbs and measures 36C-24-36, everything about her being 100% implant free. She has a rose tattooed on her hip and piercings in her navel and tongue. Since her debut she has filmed content for a variety of porn networks including Reality Kings, Perfect Gonzo, Mofos, DDF Productions, and Brazzers. You can check out some of her naughty scenes on adult websites such as Dirty Masseur, Euro Sex Parties, Evil Angel, Hands On Hardcore, Hot Legs And Feet, Mikes Apartment, Mofos Worldwide, Real Slut Party, and Only Blowjob. She does anal, double penetrations, vaginal, blowjobs and creampies.
Social