Chantelle Fox

5 Videos
Image of Chantelle Fox
Social
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Fiona Cooper,
Day of Birth
22nd of December 1990
Measurements
32F-26-34
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4257

Chantelle Fox's Videos

See All Videos

Social